Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply of Labour Table 3×5.5Ft 3 Folder Delivery Table WithFoam Mettress, Made In 3 Sections Adjustable Pack Of 1 Pc Qty 1 Nos at Janawari
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 29 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133392812
Notice Ref. No.: NHM/e-tender/2025-26/46
Tender Value: ₹ 30000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 600000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Labour Table 3×5.5Ft 3 Folder Delivery Table WithFoam Mettress, Made In 3 Sections Adjustable Pack Of 1 Pc Qty 1 Nos at Janawari
EMD-600000
TenderValue-30000000
TenderFee-3000
Due Date = 29-Jan-2026
Opening Date = 30-Jan-2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections