Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Lab Euipments For Adarsha Pu Colleges Mysuru District
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2025
Deadline: 07 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115449402
Notice Ref. No.: PUED/2024-25/IND0070/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 962.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 108000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Lab Euipments For Adarsha Pu Colleges Mysuru District
1. DDPUMYS- Dissection Mcroscpe Model BE-1, Qty: 4.00 Unit, Amt: 4.00
2. DDPUMYS- For above plywood storage box, Qty: 4.00 Unit, Amt: 4.00
3. DDPUMYS- student microscope with iris diaphragm, Qty: 4.00 Unit, Amt: 4.00
4. DDPUMYS- spare plywood box, Qty: 4.00 Unit, Amt: 4.00
5. DDPUMYS- spare pointer eye piece 10X, Qty: 4.00 Unit, Amt: 4.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 108000.00
Est Amt: 962.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections