Tender for Supply of KENT Perk Star Hot & Cold Water Dispenser with ...

The Executive Engineer, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of KENT Perk Star Hot & Cold Water Dispenser with RO having multiple purification process of RD+UV+UF+TDS control with 22 L. Pure Water Storage Capacity(12L of Ambient Water + 8L of Colc Water ... in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 146613913).

The tender is published on 05 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of KENT Perk Star Hot & Cold Water Dispenser with RO having multiple purification process of RD+UV+UF+TDS control with 22 L. Pure Water Storage Capacity(12L of Ambient Water + 8L of Colc Water ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of KENT Perk Star Hot & Cold Water Dispenser with RO having multiple purification process of RD+UV+UF+TDS control with 22 L. Pure Water Storage Capacity(12L of Ambient Water + 8L of Colc Water ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Supply of KENT Perk Star Hot & Cold Water Dispenser with RO having multiple purification process of RD+UV+UF+TDS control with 22 L. Pure Water Storage Capacity(12L of Ambient Water + 8L of Colc Water ...

Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026

Deadline: 12 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146613913

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply of KENT Perk Star Hot & Cold Water Dispenser with RO having multiple purification process of RD+UV+UF+TDS control with 22 L. Pure Water Storage Capacity(12L of Ambient Water + 8L of Colc Water 21 of Hot Water) Supply of KENT Perk Star Hot & Cold Water Dispenser with RO having multiple purification process of RD+UV+UF+TDS control with 22 L. Pure Water Storage Capacity(12L of Ambient Water + 8L of Colc Water 21 of Hot Water)

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections