Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Integrated Circuits, Diodes, Isolated Transformers & Transistors.
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146172340
Notice Ref. No.: 160114
Tender Value: ₹ 5000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY OF INTEGRATED CIRCUITS, DIODES, ISOLATED TRANSFORMERS & TRANSISTORS.
Form No: 160114
Section Unit: PURCHASE/RPD
Type: Global Open
Tender Doc. Cost: 0.00
Earnest Money Deposit: 100000.00
Tender Published Date Time: 29/07/2026
Tender Closing Date Time: 18/08/2026 17:00
Tender Box Opening Date: 19/08/2026 09:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections