Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply & Installation Work of Electrical / Lighting Fitting at Erector Hostel (Dining Hall & Banquet Hall) Htps Korba West.
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 02 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131697473
Notice Ref. No.: 21-07/HTPS/KWB/EMD-II/UTW-2370/1240 Korba west Dt 08/12/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 99100
Tender EMD: ₹ 1982
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply & Installation work of Electrical / Lighting fitting at Erector Hostel (Dining hall & Banquet Hall) HTPS Korba west.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1982
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 02/01/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 02/01/2026 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections