Tender for Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of a Schnei...

The NAGAR PANCHAYAT GOVARDHAN MATHURA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of a Schneider make electric 3-phase 415+10% 100 HP control panel suitable for Sewerage pumping station using Altivar 630/930 drive, floor-mounted design ... in Hathras, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 143542676).

The tender is published on 18 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of a Schneider make electric 3-phase 415+10% 100 HP control panel suitable for Sewerage pumping station using Altivar 630/930 drive, floor-mounted design ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of a Schneider make electric 3-phase 415+10% 100 HP control panel suitable for Sewerage pumping station using Altivar 630/930 drive, floor-mounted design ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of a Schneider make electric 3-phase 415+10% 100 HP control panel suitable for Sewerage pumping station using Altivar 630/930 drive, floor-mounted design ...

Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026

Deadline: 24 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143542676

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of a Schneider make electric 3-phase 415+10% 100 HP control panel suitable for Sewerage pumping station using Altivar 630/930 drive, floor-mounted design CRCA sheet steel body, complete with PID control, including transportation charges in all respects as per relevant IS standards and departmental norms.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections