Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Operations and Maintenance (SITCOM) of Integrated Security and Traffic Management System (ISTMS) in Greater Noida City and Operational and Maintenance
Posting Date: 05 May 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140669751
Notice Ref. No.: HSS-EOI-2627-01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Operations and Maintenance (SITCOM) of Integrated Security and Traffic Management System (ISTMS) in Greater Noida City and Operational and Maintenance
Form No :HSS/EOI/2627/01
Section Unit :PURCHASE/ISD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :0.00
Tender Published Date Time :27/04/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :11/05/2026 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :11/05/2026 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections