Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of New Electronic Interlocking System Along with Indoor and Outdoor Gears for Signalling and Telecommunication Arrangement to the Existing Stpp Private Ra...
Posting Date: 22 Dec 2025
Deadline: 01 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132470841
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/PU/SC/SCCL-STTP/S&T/2025/02
Tender Value: ₹ 460682570
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of New Electronic Interlocking System Along with Indoor and Outdoor Gears for Signalling and Telecommunication Arrangement to the Existing Stpp Private Ratender Id :Null
Description : Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of New Electronic Interlocking System Along with Indoor and Outdoor Gears for Signalling and Telecommunication Arrangement to the Existing Stpp Private Ratender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7194
Deadline: 01-01-2026 03:00 PM
Date of Publication : 01-12-2025 03:00 PM
Date of Submission : 01-01-2026 03:00 PM
Notice Documents
NIT_21_pdf-2025-Dec-02-10-44-14.pdf
SCCL_NIC_BOQ_14112025_xls-2025-Dec-02-10-44-24.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT_2_pdf-2025-Dec-02-10-44-51.pdf
CHP_pdf-2025-Dec-02-10-45-36.pdf
OCM_pdf-2025-Dec-02-10-45-55.pdf
INPLANT_pdf-2025-Dec-02-10-46-13.pdf
CORRIG1_pdf-2025-Dec-05-11-24-36.pdf
corrig2_pdf-2025-Dec-10-16-47-26.pdf
UL-SCCL_STPP_PREBID_MOM_pdf-2025-Dec-15-09-5-17.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections