Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Electronic Interlocking System Along with all the Outdoor Gears, Cables Etc. for Alteration in Existing Electronic Interlocking Arrangement at Bocm Cab...
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132961762
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/PU-BBSR/MCL/S&T/Cabin-5/OT-09/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 470100167
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Electronic Interlocking System Along with all the Outdoor Gears, Cables Etc. for Alteration in Existing Electronic Interlocking Arrangement at Bocm Cabtender Id :Null
Description : Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Electronic Interlocking System Along with all the Outdoor Gears, Cables Etc. for Alteration in Existing Electronic Interlocking Arrangement at Bocm Cabtender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7226
Deadline: 20-01-2026 11:00 AM
Date of Publication : 30-12-2025 06:00 PM
Date of Submission : 20-01-2026 11:00 AM
Notice Documents
MCL_Lakhanpur_Phase_II_ST_NIT_pdf-2025-Dec-31-17-8-19.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections