Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Training of Advantech (Industrial PC) Dynamic Simulator for PLC Testing - Qty: 2 No s, as per BoM and Technical specifications mentioned in Annexure...
Posting Date: 23 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136389507
Notice Ref. No.: CRND-1100000059
Tender Value: ₹ 750000
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Training of Advantech (Industrial PC) Dynamic Simulator for PLC Testing - Qty: 2 No s, as per BoM and Technical specifications mentioned in Annexure T1 to ECIL-Hyderabad.
Form No :1100000059
Section Unit :PURCHASE/TCD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :15000.00
Tender Published Date Time :21/02/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :13/03/2026 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :13/03/2026 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections