Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and One-Year Comprehensive Maintenance of Digital Audio-Visual (Av) Display and Public Address System Comprising Led Displays, Av Matrix Switcher, Hdmi Fi...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 15 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146109522
Notice Ref. No.: IT-L-2026/27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and One-Year Comprehensive Maintenance of Digital Audio-Visual (Av) Display and Public Address System Comprising Led Displays, Av Matrix Switcher, Hdmi Fiber and Audio Cabling, Hdmi Splitters, Wired and Wireless Microphones, Speakers, Signal Converters, and all Associated Accessories for Ambaji Temple, Gujarat”.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 15-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 60, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections