Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Maintena...

The HIGH COURT OF GUJARAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Maintenance of Part-1: Duplex Laserjet Printers, Part-2: Colour Printers, Part-3: Mfd Printers, Part-4: Multifunctional Photocopier Machines, Part-5: 4... in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 254665 | Ref ID: 132251517).

The tender is published on 18 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Maintenance of Part-1: Duplex Laserjet Printers, Part-2: Colour Printers, Part-3: Mfd Printers, Part-4: Multifunctional Photocopier Machines, Part-5: 4... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Maintenance of Part-1: Duplex Laserjet Printers, Part-2: Colour Printers, Part-3: Mfd Printers, Part-4: Multifunctional Photocopier Machines, Part-5: 4... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Maintenance of Part-1: Duplex Laserjet Printers, Part-2: Colour Printers, Part-3: Mfd Printers, Part-4: Multifunctional Photocopier Machines, Part-5: 4...

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025

Deadline: 06 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132251517

Notice Ref. No.: ITC/RFP/02/2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Maintenance of Part-1: Duplex Laserjet Printers, Part-2: Colour Printers, Part-3: Mfd Printers, Part-4: Multifunctional Photocopier Machines, Part-5: 40 Ppm Scanners, Part-6: Hi-Speed Scanners, Part-7: Document Visualizers, Part-8: 55” Display Systems, Part-9: 65” Display Systems, Part-10: 43” Display Systems, Part-11: Projector with Screen, Part-12: Extra Monitor with Hdmi Splitter, Part-13: All-In-One Computer Systems, Part-14: 2 Tb Usb Hard Disk, Part-15: Kiosk, Part-16: 3 Kva Online Ups, Part-17: 2 Kva Online Ups, Part-18: 1 Kva Online Ups, Part-19: 500 Va Ups, Part-20: Rack Server, Part-21: Tower / Pedestal Server, Part-22: Tablet, Part-23: Usb Based Ptz Camera, Part-24: Ptz Streaming Camera, Part-25: Usb Based Microphones-Cum-Speaker with Built-In-Echo Canceller, Part-26: Speaker and Mic, Part-27: Surround Sound System, Part-28: Assistive Listening System, Part-29: Keyboard and Mouse
Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Maintenance of Part-1: Duplex Laserjet Printers, Part-2: Colour Printers, Part-3: Mfd Printers, Part-4: Multifunctional Photocopier Machines, Part-5: 40 Ppm Scanners, Part-6: Hi-Speed Scanners, Part-7: Document Visualizers, Part-8: 55 Display Systems, Part-9: 65 Display Systems, Part-10: 43 Display Systems, Part-11: Projector with Screen, Part-12: Extra Monitor with Hdmi Splitter, Part-13: All-In-One Computer Systems, Part-14: 2 Tb Usb Hard Disk, Part-15: Kiosk, Part-16: 3 Kva Online Ups, Part-17: 2 Kva Online Ups, Part-18: 1 Kva Online Ups, Part-19: 500 Va Ups, Part-20: Rack Server, Part-21: Tower / Pedestal Server, Part-22: Tablet, Part-23: Usb Based Ptz Camera, Part-24: Ptz Streaming Camera, Part-25: Usb Based Microphones-Cum-Speaker with Built-In-Echo Canceller, Part-26: Speaker and Mic, Part-27: Surround Sound System, Part-28: Assistive Listening System, Part-29: Keyboard and Mouse
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : W...
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-12-2025 20:45
Bid document download End Date : 06-01-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-01-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : N/A
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections