Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 70 No. of Biometric Machines Along with Server Associated, it Equipment, Accessories and 03 Years Comprehensive Amc of all Biometric Machines at Vari...
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 11 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136238019
Notice Ref. No.: DTL-9899-200226
Tender Value: ₹ 2882100
Tender EMD: ₹ 57642.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 70 No. of Biometric Machines Along with Server Associated, It Equipment, Accessories and 03 Years Comprehensive Amc of All Biometric Machines at Various Locations / Sub Stations As Per Schedule Attached.
Quotation No : GEM/2026/B/7135448
Opening Date of Tender Mar 11 2026 1:30PM
Start of Sale of Tender Feb 18 2026 1:00PM
End of Sale of Tender Mar 11 2026 1:00PM
Start of Bid Submission Feb 18 2026 1:00PM
End of Bid Submission Mar 11 2026 1:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections