Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Work of Milk Storage Tank with Transfer Line Complete System with Complete Accessories at Sweet Plant at Dudhmotisagar Dairy Dharuhera.
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025
Deadline: 20 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113974679
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2024-25/652/Milk storage tank
Tender Value: ₹ 3500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 35652
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2652
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Work of Milk Storage Tank with Transfer Line Complete System with Complete Accessories at Sweet Plant at Dudhmotisagar Dairy Dharuhera.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-01-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-02-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-02-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 35, 652
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 652
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction-220824.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections