Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Walkie-Talkie (Handheld Portable Radio) System with Range Extender/Antenna and other Accessories at Natrax Pithampur, Dist. Dhar (Madhya Pradesh)
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025
Deadline: 30 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121444566
Notice Ref. No.: NATRAX/PROC/PG-C-M/24/81R
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Natrax/Proc/Pg-C-M/24/81R
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of walkie-talkie (Handheld Portable Radio) system with range extender/antenna and other accessories at NATRAX PITHAMPUR, DIST. DHAR (Madhya Pradesh)
Category: Information Technology
Organisation Chain: Department of Heavy Industry||NATRIP Implementation Society
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Information Technology
Sub Category: walkie-talkie (Handheld Portable Radio) system wit
Form Of Contract: Lump-sum
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Jun-2025 12:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 30-Jun-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 30-Jun-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 30-Jun-2025 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections