Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Underwater Remote Operated Vehicles (Rov) as Per Gmc Specifications and Terms & Conditions
Posting Date: 11 May 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141058974
Notice Ref. No.: E-Tender No.89/2025 (3rd Attempt)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 303909
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Underwater Remote Operated Vehicles (Rov) as Per Gmc Specifications and Terms & Conditions
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-05-2026 13:30
Bid document download End Date : 18-05-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-05-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 303, 909
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections