Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning Sitc of Bitzer Make Refrigeration Compressor Model Hsk 7461-80 Y-40P 80 Hp Two Nos and Bitzer Make Refrigeration Compressor Model Hsk 5343-30Y 30 Hp One n...
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026
Deadline: 02 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134143825
Notice Ref. No.: FHEL/Rai/T/Bitzer Compressor/53710
Tender Value: ₹ 2377700
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fhel/Rai/T/Bitzer Compressor/53710
Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning SITC of Bitzer make Refrigeration Compressor Model HSK 7461-80 Y-40P 80 HP Two nos and Bitzer make Refrigeration Compressor Model HSK 5343-30Y 30 HP one no at FHEL Rai Sonipat HR Pin 131029
Category: Miscellaneous Works
Organisation Chain: Container Corporation of India Limited||CCIL-Corporate Office||TECHNICAL
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Miscellaneous Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Turn-key
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 84
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 22-Jan-2026 02:05 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-Feb-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-Feb-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 02-Feb-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 23, 77, 700
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections