Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of it and Allied Infrastructure Work ( Data Connectivity, Cctv System and Biometric System) for Office of the Deputy Controller of Civil Defence, North....
Posting Date: 12 Feb 2026
Deadline: 23 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135647519
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-304/T/25-26 OF 2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of it and Allied Infrastructure Work ( Data Connectivity, Cctv System and Biometric System) for Office of the Deputy Controller of Civil Defence, North Sub-Area at 18, Jatindra Mohan Avenue, Kolkata, West Bengal-700 006. Job no Kit/Ow/325 of 25-26
Inviting Authority: E.E., Kolkata IT Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 13/02/2026
Document Download Start Date : 13/02/2026
Document Download End Date : 23/02/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 23/02/2026
Openning date : 25/02/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections