Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Integrated Radar Level and Flow Measurement System with Solar Power Backup, 4G Communication Gateway, Real-Time Online Dashboard, and Cctv Surveillan...
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136817743
Notice Ref. No.: D.E.E. ISD Paliyad Tender Notice No. 16 Of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 832340.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Integrated Radar Level and Flow Measurement System with Solar Power Backup, 4G Communication Gateway, Real-Time Online Dashboard, and Cctv Surveillance for Continuous Monitoring of Canal/Reservoir Water Flow and Level for Sukhbhadar Irrigation Scheme
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-02-2026 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 13-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections