Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fully ...

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fully Wired and Terminated Control Panel with Scada Application for Male Condom Moulding Machines in Peroorkada, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 12062 | Ref ID: 135568876).

The tender is published on 11 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fully Wired and Terminated Control Panel with Scada Application for Male Condom Moulding Machines category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fully Wired and Terminated Control Panel with Scada Application for Male Condom Moulding Machines Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fully Wired and Terminated Control Panel with Scada Application for Male Condom Moulding Machines

Posting Date: 11 Feb 2026

Deadline: 19 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135568876

Notice Ref. No.: HLL/PFT/PUR/PANEL/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of fully wired and terminated Control Panel with SCADA application for Male Condom Moulding Machines
ePublished Date 11-02-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Submission Start Date 11-02-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date 19-02-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date 19-02-2026 04:30 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections