Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fire Fighting System for Dpho Building (Dialysis Unit) at Dhh Keonjhar Dist of Keonjhar as Per Letter No. 8150 Dt. 23.03.2026 of Dhso Buildings.
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140922049
Notice Ref. No.: PWDK 02/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 833656
Tender EMD: ₹ 8400
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fire Fighting System for DPHO Building (Dialysis Unit) at DHH Keonjhar Dist of Keonjhar as per Letter No. 8150 dt. 23.03.2026 of DHSO Buildings.
Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Organisation Chain: EIC-CIVIL||SERNB-CIRCLE-KEONJHAR||EERNB-DIVN-KEONJHAR
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-May-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-May-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-May-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 19-May-2026 10:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 8, 400
Tender Value in ₹: 8, 33, 656
Tender Fee in ₹: 4, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections