Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fire Alarm System at Mpa Hospital Building with 3 Years Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) after 1 Year Warranty Period
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146144439
Notice Ref. No.: BQ/2026/01.
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fire Alarm system at MPA Hospital Building with 3 years Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) after 1 year warranty period
Type Of Tender : Budgetary Quotation
Closing Date/Time : 2026-08-04 17:00:00
Opening Date/Time : 2026-08-04 17:30:00
Department: Mechanical Engineering Department
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections