Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Electro-Magnetic Flow Meter with Necessary Accessories and Maintenance & Repair Five Year at Sarita and Charedi Inlet Line under Under 24X7 Water Sup...
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144045755
Notice Ref. No.: 04 of 2026-2027
Tender Value: ₹ 1322220.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 13300
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Electro-Magnetic Flow Meter with Necessary Accessories and Maintenance & Repair Five Year at Sarita and Charedi Inlet Line under Under 24X7 Water Supply Project under Gandhinagar Smart City and Amrut Mission
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-06-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 13, 300
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
1.-Volume-I-A-Technical-Bid-24x7-Flow-meter.pdf
3.-Volume-II-Technical-Specifications-Data-Sheets.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections