Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Distribution Panel for Chillier Tpn Db and Mccbs in Panel at Idsn Campus Istrac Byalalu Bangalore Index
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145551512
Notice Ref. No.: ISTRAC CMG E MAINT E TN 51 2026 2027 dated 16 07 2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1945000
Tender EMD: ₹ 38900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Distribution panel for chillier TPN DB and MCCBs in panel at IDSN Campus ISTRAC Byalalu Bangalore Index Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 17-07-2026 16:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 17-07-2026 16:01 Request of Tender Document To : 01-08-2026 16:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 01-08-2026 16:01 Tender Closing Date and Time : 04-08-2026 16:00 Run Line Number: 01 Estimated Cost: 19, 45, 000 EMD: 38, 900 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 1, 148 Region: BANGALORE-INMCC-ISTRAC-004 Discipline: ISRO-ELECTRICAL Classification Of Work: Electrical Works Description Of Work: Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Distribution panel for chillier TPN DB and MCCBs in panel at IDSN Campus ISTRAC Byalalu Bangalore Index
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections