Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Different Types and Different Sizes of Valves and Expansion Bellows at Kadiyali Hw & Lilashapir(Chhatadiya) Hw Etc. under M&R to Rajula Rwss, Distri...
Posting Date: 05 Jan 2026
Deadline: 17 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133132853
Notice Ref. No.: 15/2025-26(2nd Attempt)
Tender Value: ₹ 519419.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Different Types and Different Sizes of Valves and Expansion Bellows at Kadiyali Hw & Lilashapir(Chhatadiya) Hw Etc. under M&R to Rajula Rwss, District: Amreli.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Mechanical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-01-2026 14:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
GR-LD-Deduction-10012018-2.pdf
Physical-document-Circuler.pdf
Valve-Expansion-Bellows-Valve-Replacement-Rajula.pdf
Volume-I-SITC-Valve-Replacement-Rajula.pdf
Volume-II-Technical-Specifications-Valve-Replacement-Rajula.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections