Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Cctv Surveillance System Along with 3 Years Non- Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) Including One Year Defect Liability Period at Pellet...
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146560643
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7773064
Tender Value: ₹ 27910856.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 279108
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM along with 3 Years Non- Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) including one year defect liability period at Pellet Plant, Chokawada, Jagdalpur, Chhattisgarh
Date of Notification : 04/08/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 19/08/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 19/08/2026
Opening Date & Time : 19/08/2026
EMD : ₹ 279108
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 27910856.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 04/08/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections