Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Aadhaar Enabled Biometric Identification System and Allied Infrastructure for J.B. Roy Ayurvedic Medical College & Hospital at 170-172, Raja Dinendra...
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2024
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112221731
Notice Ref. No.: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-183/T/24-25/4th call OF 2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Aadhaar Enabled Biometric Identification System and Allied Infrastructure for J.B. Roy Ayurvedic Medical College & Hospital at 170-172, Raja Dinendra Street, Kolkata-700004 and Patipukur Ayurvedic Hospital at 29, s K Deb Road, Kolkata 700048 Job no Kit Ow 186 of 24 25
Publishing Date: 26/12/2024
Bid Submission Start Date : 27/12/2024
Document Download Start Date : 26/12/2024
Bid Submission End Date : 07/01/2025
Openning date : 09/01/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections