Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 75 Inch 4K Hdr Professional Display System with 24/7 Operation as Per Sony Bravia 3 Series Ultra Hd Ai Smart Led Google Tv. Make/Brand: Model Fw-75Bz...
Posting Date: 24 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140038733
Notice Ref. No.: LF265102
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 75 inch 4K HDR professional display system with 24/7 operation as per Sony BRAVIA 3 Series ultra HD AI smart LED Google TV. Make/Brand: MODEL FW-75BZ30L SONY OR SIMILAR with all accessories. It should have provision for both table & wall mount arrangement etc. (along with supply of Premium heavy duty Wall Mount Bracket/ Stand).
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 75 inch 4K HDR professional display syste m with 24/7 operation as per Sony BRAVIA 3 Series ultra HD AI smart LED Google TV. Make/Brand: MODEL FW-75BZ30L SONY OR SIMILAR with all accessories. It should have provision for both table & wall mount arr angement etc. (along with supply of Premium heavy duty Wall Mount Bracket/ Stand). [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LF
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 23/04/2026 14:12 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 15/05/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/DSL/MLY, SCR Telangana 2.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections