Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Installation & Maintenance Of Aio Desktops, Laptops, Scanners, Printer, Ups, Barcode Reader Etc. To Department Of Technical Education
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2025
Deadline: 24 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117595818
Notice Ref. No.: DTE/2025-26/IND0039
Tender Value: ₹ 3900000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 38500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation & Maintenance Of Aio Desktops, Laptops, Scanners, Printer, Ups, Barcode Reader Etc. To Department Of Technical Education
1. UPS, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 400000.00
2. Scanner, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 300000.00
3. Printer, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 300000.00
4. Laptops for PMU, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 500000.00
5. L3 Switch cum routing with stand by, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 150000.00
6. L2 Switch, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 50000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 38500.00
Est Amt: 3900000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections