Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Installation & Maintenance Of Aio Desktops, Laptops, Scanners, Printer, Ups, Barcode Reader Etc. To Department Of Technical Education
Posting Date: 02 May 2025
Deadline: 09 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118553494
Notice Ref. No.: DTE/2025-26/IND0039/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 3900000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 38500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation & Maintenance Of Aio Desktops, Laptops, Scanners, Printer, Ups, Barcode Reader Etc. To Department Of Technical Education
1. Desktops Computers (AIO), Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 950000.00
2. Barcode Reader, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 50000.00
3. Backup/ archival device, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 700000.00
4. Desktops Computers, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 425000.00
5. Hand cutting machine, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 75000.00
6. L2 Switch, Amt: 50000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 38500.00
Est Amt: 3900000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections