Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Complete Electrical Panel & Resistance Boxes for 25 Ton Eot Crane Installed at Turbine Hall, under Ph-Ii, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 19 May 2026
Deadline: 09 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141590742
Notice Ref. No.: 1412/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1485148.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 14855
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, installation & commissioning of Complete Electrical Panel & Resistance Boxes for 25 Ton EOT crane installed at turbine hall, Under PH-II, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 1485148.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 14855/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/06/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : ET-II/ T-2607/ 2026 Rfx No.8100051621
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections