Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Gang Operating Isolator(Complete in all Respect) as Per Dgms Regulations under Sonepur Bazari Project.
Posting Date: 31 May 2025
Deadline: 12 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120126773
Notice Ref. No.: GM/SBA/E&M/Tender/2025-26/16
Tender Value: ₹ 1144836.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 14400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Gang Operating Isolator(Complete in all Respect) as Per Dgms Regulations under Sonepur Bazari Project.
Date of Tender Opening : 14-Jun-2025
Estimated Cost : 1, 144, 836.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 1, 144, 836.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 14, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 12-06-2025
Bid Submission End Date : 12-Jun-2025
Bid Opening Date : 14-Jun-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections