Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of 10 Meter Ground Mounted Tilting Type Fixed Lighting Tower with Complete Accessories at 220 Kv Switchyard, Ukai Hydro Ps. (Switchyard Maintenance (Hyd...
Posting Date: 05 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142712638
Notice Ref. No.: ET-6271
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 174199
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of 10 Meter Ground Mounted Tilting Type Fixed Lighting Tower with Complete Accessories at 220 Kv Switchyard, Ukai Hydro Ps. (Switchyard Maintenance (Hydro) Et-6271)
Title: Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of 10 Meter Ground Mounted Tilting Type Fixed Lighting Tower with Complete Accessories at 220 Kv Switchyard, Ukai Hydro Ps. (Switchyard Maintenance (Hydro) Et-6271)
Product Category : Supply, Erection and Commissioning
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-06-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-06-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-06-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 174, 199
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections