Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply, Installation Andcommissioning of Apfcsystem for ‘C- Stream Mcc-S(01 to 10) of Chp:Ext, Htps, Cspgcl, Korba (West).
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144765826
Notice Ref. No.: 03-03/TN-136/EW-175/26-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation andcommissioning of APFCSystem for ‘C- Stream MCC-s(01 to 10) of CHP:EXT, HTPS, CSPGCL, Korba (West).
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 27/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 27/07/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100052498
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections