Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Installation And Demonstration Of Numerical Relay Test Kit For Automatic Test Setup Having Multifunction Testing Capabilities With All Accessories Including Training At Yelahanka Combined Cycl...
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 23 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131752102
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT3759
Tender Value: ₹ 5356000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 107000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1340
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation And Demonstration Of Numerical Relay Test Kit For Automatic Test Setup Having Multifunction Testing Capabilities With All Accessories Including Training At Yelahanka Combined Cycle Power Plant
Category: WORKS
EMD: 107000.00
Est Amt: 5356000.00
Tender Fees: 1340.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections