Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply Installation and Commissioning of Motorized Shutter for Ws&G Hall of O&M:Store Htps, Korba West
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 26 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135152966
Notice Ref. No.: 021-54/STORE/KWB/UTP-01/2026/249 dt. 05.02.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 199279.52
Tender EMD: ₹ 1993.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MOTORIZED SHUTTER FOR WS&G HALL OF O&M:STORE HTPS, KORBA WEST
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 199279.52
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1993.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 26/02/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 26/02/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 021-54/STORE/KWB/UTP-01/2026/249 dt. 05.02.2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections