Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation and Commissioning with Material/Accessories for Synchronization of Existing 2 Nos. 2000Kva Dg Sets and State Electricity Board with 1Mw Solar Power Plant at Dhd, Dharuhera .(Re-T...
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025
Deadline: 10 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120213811
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/705-2/DHD/ DG Set to Solar Synchronization
Tender Value: ₹ 830000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation and Commissioning with Material/Accessories for Synchronization of Existing 2 Nos. 2000Kva Dg Sets and State Electricity Board with 1Mw Solar Power Plant at Dhd, Dharuhera .(Re-Tender)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-06-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 10-06-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 10-06-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : N/A
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction-220824-7.pdf
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections