Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Cnc Edm Drilling Machine Along with the Stabilizer and Standard Essential Accessories as Per Attached Annexure.
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147031333
Notice Ref. No.: 6600001201
Tender Value: ₹ 2500000
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CNC EDM DRILLING MACHINE ALONG WITH THE STABILIZER AND STANDARD ESSENTIAL ACCESSORIES AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE.
Form No: 27F 12 001 REV.1
Section Unit: MMD/SSD
Type: Open
Tender Doc. Cost: 0.00
Earnest Money Deposit: 50000.00
Tender Published Date Time: 11/08/2026
Tender Closing Date Time: 31/08/2026 16:00
Tender Box Opening Date: 01/09/2026 10:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections