Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Ai/Ml Based it Infrastructure for Ai-Assisted Energy Portfolio Optimization Toolkit for Renewable Energy-Rich Grid Management” (Adept)” Project at as Per Tech...
Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025
Deadline: 22 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131308543
Notice Ref. No.: SLDC/SCADA/25-26/ADEPT/AI/2682
Tender Value: ₹ 49884448.21
Tender EMD: ₹ 250000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 8850
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Ai/Ml Based it Infrastructure for Ai-Assisted Energy Portfolio Optimization Toolkit for Renewable Energy-Rich Grid Management” (Adept)” Project at as Per Technical Specifications at Sldc, Gotri.
Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Ai Ml Based it Infrastructure for (Adept) Project at as Per Technical Specifications at Sldc, Gotri.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-12-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-12-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-12-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 250, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 8, 850
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections