Tender for Supply of Inoculating Loop (Assorted Nichrome Loop) 2 Mm ...

The Dean Chhindwara Institute of Medical Sciences, Chhindwara M.P, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Inoculating Loop (Assorted Nichrome Loop) 2 Mm (0.005 Ml) Qty 1 Each at Chhindwara in Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Tender/CIMS/2025/13773 | Ref ID: 132057252). The estimated tender value is ₹ 10000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 100000.

The tender is published on 15 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Inoculating Loop (Assorted Nichrome Loop) 2 Mm (0.005 Ml) Qty 1 Each at Chhindwara category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Inoculating Loop (Assorted Nichrome Loop) 2 Mm (0.005 Ml) Qty 1 Each at Chhindwara Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Inoculating Loop (Assorted Nichrome Loop) 2 Mm (0.005 Ml) Qty 1 Each at Chhindwara

Posting Date: 15 Dec 2025

Deadline: 03 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132057252

Notice Ref. No.: Tender/CIMS/2025/13773

Tender Value: ₹ 10000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Inoculating Loop (Assorted Nichrome Loop) 2 Mm (0.005 Ml) Qty 1 Each at Chhindwara
EMD-100000

TenderValue-10000000

TenderFee-2180

Due Date = 03-Jan-2026

Opening Date = 05-Jan-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections