Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Supply of Industrial Grade Compact Flash [Supply of Industrial Grade Compact Flash Card of 2Gb Capacity Suitable for Aal/ Laxven Spms to Model No.Ts2gcf2001 (Udmas) or Model Ts2gcf133 of M/S. Transcen...
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144801204
Notice Ref. No.: 56265864A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Industrial grade compact flash [Supply of Industrial grade compact flash card of 2GB capacity suitable for AAL/ Laxven SPMs to Model no.TS2GCF2001 (UDMAS) or model TS2GCF133 of M/s. Transcend make or as per Laxven part no 2000E2- SA-1001-6 of Laxven make or in M/s. Sandisc make or equivalent. Note: Fitment must be suitable in SPM.]
Supply of Industrial grade compact flash card of 2GB capacity suitable for AAL/ Laxven SPMs to Model no.TS2GCF2001 (UDMAS) or model TS2GCF133 of M/s. Transcend make or as per Laxven part no 2 000E2- SA-1001-6 of Laxven make or in M/s. Sandisc make or equivalent. Note: Fitment must be suitable in SPM. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 56
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 07/07/2026 16:53 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 20/07/2026 11:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee
Sr.Section Engineer(Electronics)
ELS BSL, CR
Maharashtra 20.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections