Tender for Supply of Incentive Spirometer Qty 2, S. Thyroid Peroxide...

The Civil Surgeon Bhiwani, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Incentive Spirometer Qty 2, S. Thyroid Peroxide Antubody Qty 2, Pulp Devitalizing Paste. Qty 5 at Bhiwani in Bhiwani, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: CS/2026/05 | Ref ID: 143460633). The estimated tender value is ₹ 5000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 100000.

The tender is published on 17 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Incentive Spirometer Qty 2, S. Thyroid Peroxide Antubody Qty 2, Pulp Devitalizing Paste. Qty 5 at Bhiwani category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Incentive Spirometer Qty 2, S. Thyroid Peroxide Antubody Qty 2, Pulp Devitalizing Paste. Qty 5 at Bhiwani Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Supply of Incentive Spirometer Qty 2, S. Thyroid Peroxide Antubody Qty 2, Pulp Devitalizing Paste. Qty 5 at Bhiwani

Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026

Deadline: 06 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143460633

Notice Ref. No.: CS/2026/05

Tender Value: ₹ 5000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Incentive Spirometer Qty 2, S. Thyroid Peroxide Antubody Qty 2, Pulp Devitalizing Paste. Qty 5 at Bhiwani.
EMD - 100000

Tender Value - 5000000

Tender Fee - 6000

Due Date = 06-July-2026

Opening Date = 08-July-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections