Tender for Supply of i5 Processor CPU, HDMI Cable, Power cord, VGA C...

The VILLAGE PANCHAYAT HARVALEM, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of i5 Processor CPU, HDMI Cable, Power cord, VGA Cable, Keyboard, Mouse, 2MP ip Bullet Camera dual light with Built-in MIC, NVR 8 ch, 1TB HDD, POE Switch 8 + 2 port, Junction Box in North Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: VP/HAR-BICH/NOTICE/2025-2026/1055 | Ref ID: 132721196).

The tender is published on 26 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of i5 Processor CPU, HDMI Cable, Power cord, VGA Cable, Keyboard, Mouse, 2MP ip Bullet Camera dual light with Built-in MIC, NVR 8 ch, 1TB HDD, POE Switch 8 + 2 port, Junction Box category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of i5 Processor CPU, HDMI Cable, Power cord, VGA Cable, Keyboard, Mouse, 2MP ip Bullet Camera dual light with Built-in MIC, NVR 8 ch, 1TB HDD, POE Switch 8 + 2 port, Junction Box Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Supply of i5 Processor CPU, HDMI Cable, Power cord, VGA Cable, Keyboard, Mouse, 2MP ip Bullet Camera dual light with Built-in MIC, NVR 8 ch, 1TB HDD, POE Switch 8 + 2 port, Junction Box

Posting Date: 26 Dec 2025

Deadline: 30 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132721196

Notice Ref. No.: VP/HAR-BICH/NOTICE/2025-2026/1055

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of i5 Processor CPU, HDMI Cable, Power cord, VGA Cable, Keyboard, Mouse, 2MP ip Bullet Camera dual light with Built-in MIC, NVR 8 ch, 1TB HDD, POE Switch 8 + 2 port, Junction Box

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections