Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply, i & C of Spare Compressor Bare Block Assembly Model Sv 3000/40 Make-J. A. Becker as Per Spe, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148587373
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7662129
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 123000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, I & C of Spare Compressor Bare Block Assembly Model SV 3000/40 Make-J. A. Becker as per specs
BOQ Title: High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor Motor Driven as
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 01-08-2026 11:17 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 123000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections