Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply of Hpmc 0.3% Eye Drop Each, Alpha Beta Arteether 2 Ml Injection Each, Etizolam 0.5 Mg Tablet I.P. Each at Jaipur
Posting Date: 02 May 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140565520
Notice Ref. No.: SPINPH/RMRS/STORE/2026/ 1643
Tender Value: ₹ 120000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2400000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Hpmc 0.3% Eye Drop Each, Alpha Beta Arteether 2 Ml Injection Each, Etizolam 0.5 Mg Tablet I.P. Each at Jaipur.
EMD - 2400000
Tender Value - 120000000
Tender Fee - 5000
Due Date = 20-May-2026
Opening Date = 21-May-2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections