Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Hmi & Plc Controller for Elgi Compressor Installed at 2X250 Mw Unit No.1 & 2 Bltps.
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141891795
Notice Ref. No.: ME-126/11/849/BLTPS/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15379
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Hmi & Plc Controller for Elgi Compressor Installed at 2X250 Mw Unit No.1 & 2 Bltps.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Instrumentation - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-05-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 15-06-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-06-2026 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 379
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections