Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of High Voltage Resistors.
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 03 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116172675
Notice Ref. No.: HSS-P-0155-3519
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of High Voltage Resistors.
Form No :-HSS/PUR/V/0155/3519
Section Unit :-PURCHASE/ISD
Type :-Open
Tender Doc. Cost :-0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :-0.00
Tender Published Date Time :-13/03/2025
Tender Closing Date Time :-03/04/2025 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :-03/04/2025 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections