Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Hdpe (High Density Poly-Ethylene) Tarpauling for Htps, Korba West
Posting Date: 28 May 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142203387
Notice Ref. No.: 1415/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 744190.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 7445
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of HDPE (High Density Poly-ethylene) Tarpauling for HTPS, Korba West
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 744190.60
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 7445/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 17/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 17/06/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : MISC/ T- 2619/ 2026, Rfx No.8100051873
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections