Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Hardware Item
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147844963
Notice Ref. No.: 1200807975
Tender Value: ₹ 20223.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Hardware Item
Form of Contract : One Time Purchase
Primary Category: Pipe Fitting and Valves
Secondary Category : (1) Aluminium Sheet and Angles, (2) Ball and Butterfly Valves, (3) Pneumatic Valves, (4) Pvc Pipe Fitting and Valves, (5) Ss Pipe Fittings, (6) Ss Pipes and Tubes, (7) Ss Valve Reparing
RFQ Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date 23-08-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date 02-09-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Start Date 23-08-2026 10:00
Bid Submission Closing Date 02-09-2026 17:00
RFQ NIT View Date 23-08-2026 10:00
Remarks N/A
Pre-Bid Meeting No Meeting
Bid validity 30 Days
Bidding Processing Fee N/A
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections