Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Handheld Battery Operated Real Time Spectrum Analyzer with Detailed Specifications as Per Annexure-A.
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2025
Deadline: 28 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115900158
Notice Ref. No.: HSS-P-2400-4540
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Handheld battery operated Real Time Spectrum Analyzer with detailed specifications as per Annexure-A.
Form No :-HSS/PUR/V/2400/4540
Section Unit :-PURCHASE/ISD
Type :-Open
Tender Doc. Cost :-0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :-59000.00
Tender Published Date Time :-07/03/2025
Tender Closing Date Time :-28/03/2025 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :-28/03/2025 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections